Our Amazing Sponsors & Donators

Gundair

Gundair

Dig Everywhere

Dig Everywhere

Radincon

Radincon

Rosebrae

Rosebrae

Endurance NSW

Endurance NSW

Inland Rail

Inland Rail

Harbison Performance

Harbison Performance

Ron & Val Males

Ron & Val Males

Tooraweenah Prime Lambs Marking Co-op

Tooraweenah Prime Lambs Marking Co-op

IRT

IRT

OSO Performace Arabians

OSO Performace Arabians

Gilgandra Shire Council

Gilgandra Shire Council

Jill Blackman

Jill Blackman

Caroline & David

Caroline & David

Tom Quilty 2021 Committee

Tom Quilty 2021 Committee

Shirley & Peter

Shirley & Peter

Roy Holland

Roy Holland

ALFA

ALFA

Bushgrove Endurance

Bushgrove Endurance

AERA

AERA

SUREWISE

SUREWISE

Sydney Glass Lifters

Sydney Glass Lifters

Girilambone Arabians

Girilambone Arabians

Central West Endurance Riders NSW Zone 2

Central West Endurance Riders NSW Zone 2

Khinicki

Khinicki

Gary Bennett

Gary Bennett

Circosta

Circosta

Clarkson

Clarkson

Specalized Saddles Australia

Specalized Saddles Australia

Dagmar Sweetland

Dagmar Sweetland

Karen & Greg Smith

Karen & Greg Smith

Widgee Endurance and trail riding cub

Widgee Endurance and trail riding cub

Berwick Endurance

Berwick Endurance

Kylie & Warwick

Kylie & Warwick

Oakfield Kelpie Stud

Oakfield Kelpie Stud

Lance Keenan Saddlery

Lance Keenan Saddlery

Shahzada

Shahzada

The Mobile GG Spot

The Mobile GG Spot

Heather Parry

Heather Parry

John Howe

John Howe

Julie & Steve Brooks

Julie & Steve Brooks

Tenterfield Endurance Club

Tenterfield Endurance Club

Chris Bailey

Chris Bailey

AAA Horse Riding & More

AAA Horse Riding & More

Dixon Smith

Dixon Smith

Equine Podiatry & Lameness Centre

Equine Podiatry & Lameness Centre

Splendacrest

Splendacrest

Queensland Endurance Riders Association

Queensland Endurance Riders Association

Lachlan Endurance Club

Lachlan Endurance Club

Kiwarrk Endurance Club

Kiwarrk Endurance Club

Little Puggle Therapy Services

Little Puggle Therapy Services

Biggenden Endurance Riders Assocations

Biggenden Endurance Riders Assocations

Cradle Coast Endurance Riders

Cradle Coast Endurance Riders

Mudgee Endurance Club

Mudgee Endurance Club

Tenterfield Vetinary Clinic

Tenterfield Vetinary Clinic

Bowman Family

Bowman Family

Megan O'Connor Catering

Megan O'Connor Catering

Stirling's Crossing Endurance Club

Stirling's Crossing Endurance Club

Kohnke's Own

Kohnke's Own

Bullio Cup Canabolas Endurance Riders Club

Bullio Cup Canabolas Endurance Riders Club

Tracy & Pete John

Tracy & Pete John

Webb Family

Webb Family

Warwick Endurance Club

Warwick Endurance Club

Dubbo City Toyota & Gilgandra Toyota

Dubbo City Toyota & Gilgandra Toyota

Milandi Rural Contractors

Milandi Rural Contractors

Bundeleer Concreting Services

Bundeleer Concreting Services

Pet Medical Centre

Pet Medical Centre

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Castlebar Endurance

Castlebar Endurance

Chris Gates

Chris Gates

Tooraweenah Golf Club

Tooraweenah Golf Club

MacDonald & Co. Wool Brokers

MacDonald & Co. Wool Brokers

RandLab

RandLab

Barry Chandler

Barry Chandler

The Jenkins

The Jenkins

KS Reins

KS Reins

The Arabian Horse Society of Australia

The Arabian Horse Society of Australia

Rob Merriman

Rob Merriman

Al Jeda Arabians

Al Jeda Arabians

Cage Sheep Dipping

Cage Sheep Dipping

Coolah Veterinary Clinic

Coolah Veterinary Clinic

K & J Sandford

K & J Sandford

Ryan & Rankmore

Ryan & Rankmore

Country Coffee Cart

Country Coffee Cart

Milling Stuart

Milling Stuart

Peter Rohr Seed Grading

Peter Rohr Seed Grading

Tooraweenah Trading Co.

Tooraweenah Trading Co.

Blue Pegasos

Blue Pegasos

Kennards Hire

Kennards Hire

White

White

White

White